?

Log in

No account? Create an account
high_five_guy [entries|archive|friends|userinfo]
high_five_guy

[ website | 'tis be 'da ill shiznit y0 ]
[ userinfo | livejournal userinfo ]
[ archive | journal archive ]

(no subject) [Mar. 27th, 2009|08:00 pm]
high_five_guy


OH SNAP! OHHHHHHHHHHHH SNAP! Y'ALL SEE MA MAN SLAP THAT FOO DOWN WIF HIS PIMP HAND??? DAT KRACKA BE ALL LIEK WUT DA DILLY YO??? AND MA MAN BARRY REACHED BACK WIF HIS PIMP HAND AND WUZ ALL FOO SHUT YO FACE!

MAAAAA NIGGA!
link1 comment|post comment

WE GOT DEM SNAKES [Aug. 20th, 2006|12:29 am]
high_five_guy
YO YO GRAB YA HOMEBOY AND GO CHK OUT MA MAN SAMMOOL L JACKSON IN SNAKES ON A PLANE, YA HURD?

SNAKES ON A PLANE

YA HURD ME?

WE GOT MO'FUCKIN SNAKES ON DA PLANE

YA HURD DAT?



DAS RITE. IT BE WIT MA MAN SAMMOOL L JACKSON CAPPIN DEM SNAKES.

SAMMOOL L JACKSON

YA HURD ME?

I DONE TAUGHT HIM EVERYTHIN HE KNOWS. KEEPIN IT REAL, DIG?
link5 comments|post comment

BALLAZ [Jul. 5th, 2006|08:18 pm]
high_five_guy
YO CHK IT. THIS BE MA MAN SHAQUILLE O'NEAL YA HURD ME? HE DONE WON DA NBA CHAMPIONSHIP

I TOOK THIS PIC THE OTHA DAY WHEN WE WUZ CHILLIN UP IN SOUF BEACH. I WHOOPED HIM IN DA FREE THROW SHOOTING CONTEZT.

GET AT DIS BITCH.

link3 comments|post comment

ITS ON! [Jun. 1st, 2006|11:56 pm]
high_five_guy
DA GANGSTAS BE DEKLARIN WAR ON DA EMO KIDZ YA HEARD?

link2 comments|post comment

HI 5 DAY [Apr. 19th, 2006|07:39 pm]
high_five_guy
YO CHECK IT.

HIGH 5 GUY IS BACK BECUZ NATIONALL HIGH 5 DAY 2006 IS COMING UP!!!

HOLLAH!! I BE REPPIN HIGH 5 ALL OVA DA WESTSIDE YA HURR?

http://www.collegehumor.com/articles/1683086/
http://www.collegehumor.com/articles/247362/
http://www.collegehumor.com/articles/247204/

http://www.myspace.com/nationalhighfiveday

http://www.nationalhighfiveday.com/
linkpost comment

WURD [Dec. 16th, 2005|02:48 pm]
high_five_guy
GRADUATIN' FROM PSU. PIMP STATE UNIVERSITY. HOLLAH!


YO I GOT A B.S. IN GANGSTA SCIENCE AND A MINOR IN PIMPERY YA HURRD?
link2 comments|post comment

HOLLAWEEN COSTUME [Nov. 22nd, 2005|09:02 pm]
high_five_guy
CHECK IT. THIS BE MA HALLOWIZZLE COSTUME YA HURR? I WUZ BRAD HENNESSEY, DA ILL BASEBALL PLAYA ON DA G-MEN. BRAD HENNESSEY YA HURRR?. I WUZ DA CRIPPEST MO'FUCKA IN DA JOINT.





Listen pimpin' I ain't new to this, I'm true to this.
Pay attention boy, I teach how to do this shit.
You mix a lil' Cris with a little Don Perignon.
And a lil' Hennessy, you know we 'finna carry on.
Hollerin' at these snakes in da club tryin' to get right,
we gonna be up in this bitch 'til we break dayligh

YO YO Y'ALL HAVE DA ILL THUGSGIVING HOLLADAY NOW YA HURR?

HI 5!
linkpost comment

HOLLAWEEN [Nov. 2nd, 2005|04:25 pm]
high_five_guy
DIS HOLLA-WEEN WUZ DA BOMB YA HURR? I DUN EGGED THIS KRACKA'S RIDE & SERVED DEM FOOLZ UP BED N BREKFAST STYLE.

DA KRACKA'S TRIED TO CHASE DOWN ME N MA BOYZ, GETIN OUT DA TRUCK LIKE THEY WUZ GULLY. THEY HAD NUFFIN.

HI 5 GUY SERVES AGAIN.

IMA POST DA PICS OF MY HOLLAH-WEEN COSTUME SOON.

ONE!!!111!!!!
link1 comment|post comment

HATERZ [Sep. 26th, 2005|09:43 pm]
high_five_guy
http://nydailynews.com/front/story/349966p-298482c.html



The Daily News report said that the letter called Jeter a "traitor to his race" for dating white women, and a law enforcement source told the paper that it warned Jeter to "stop or he'll be shot or set on fire."

YO YO I GOT ONE OF DEM LETTERZ TO YA HEARD? SOME PLAYAHATA WAS ALL LIKE "YO HI 5 GUY YOUZ A TRAITOR TO DA BROTHAZ FO DATIN THEM WHITE WOMIN. QUIT IT OR IMA CAP YO ASS"

LOLZ. YO Y'ALL CANT TOUCH DIS YA HEAR? FKN PUNK ASS THINK HE CAN TAKE ME. YO TALK DAT SMACK DOWN ON ONE-TIZZY AND WE'LL SEE WHO DA BITCH REALLY IS.

DANG YO. PEEPZ JUST HATE TO SEE A NIGGAH BALLIN. I CAN'T HELP IT. I JUST LUB DEEM WHITE BITCHEZ.

YO SHORTIES DAT HAF LUV FO THUG HOLLAH BACK!!

HI 5!
link9 comments|post comment

KERTRINA [Sep. 13th, 2005|01:17 am]
high_five_guy
Y'ALL HURD ABOUT DA HEERRIKANE?

YO KATRINA WAS CAUZED BY WMDs YA HEARD?

DAS RITE YO.

WEAPONS OF METEORLOGICAL DESTRUCTION. DA INSURGENTS ND DA TALIBAN R BEHIND ALL DIS.

ND FEMA IS RACIZICALIST TOO. BUSH DON'T CARE ABOUT BLACK PEEPLE.
link4 comments|post comment

navigation
[ viewing | most recent entries ]
[ go | earlier ]